Member Listing

Below is a list of NAPAMA members in alphabetical order by company name. The list is updated monthly around the middle of the month and may only be used for professional business and communication purposes. This page is best viewed on a computer or in landscape orientation on your mobile device.

Members: If your website link is not showing or you would like to update anything, please visit the Member Information Editor in the members-only area, where you can also see a full and sortable directory.

Last Update: February 19, 2021.
Information updated on your member profile after this date will appear in the next update.

Listing Alphabetized by Company Name

A-B C-E F-I J-M N-Q R-S T-Z+

Members A-B

  Ami Minars
  Miguel A. Rodriguez
  Danielle Lefebvre
2/B Management & Productions, LLC Patricia Rampolla
24 Seven Artist Development Karen Kennedy
2Luck Concepts Eleanor Oldham
2Luck Concepts John P Luckacovic
7/24 Talent Marketing Phyllis Rush
A.G.E. Inc. Chimene Teixeira
AA Management LLC Angela Anderson
AIM: Artists In Motion Nicole Rochefort
ALC Management Amanda Cooper
ALIA Prod Alison Loerke
AMAZ Entertainment LLC Robert Zucker
AMI Eric Addeo
AMP Worldwide Tim Fox
AMP Worldwide Alicia Horwitz
APAP Lisa Richards Toney
APAP Krista Bradley
ARS Nova Arts Management Sarah Schaffer
Absolutely Live Entertainment LLC Danny Melnick
Agence Mickaël Spinnhirny Mickaël Spinnhirny
Agence Résonances Noémie Azoulay
Agence Résonances Yaëlle Azoulay
Agence Station Bleue Annick-Patricia Carriere
Alkahest Artists & Attractions* Inc. Elizabeth Bridges
Alma Artist Booking Steve Heath
Ananya Dance Theatre Gary Peterson
Andersen Arts Group Lori Andersen
Andrew Kwan Artists Management Susan Durnin
Andrew Kwan Artists Management Inc. Andrew Kwan
Annette Howell Turner Center for the Art Sementha Mathews
Anothr Breed Desteni Perez
Appalachian State University Laura Kaufman
Appalachian State University Allison West
Ariel Artists LLC Oni Buchanan
Artes Latinas Karin Stein
Artist Maxine Linehan
Artpark & Co. Sonia Kozlova Clark
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center Kate Green
Association Performing Arts Professionals Mario Garcia Durham
Atomic Music Group Canada Sarah Chipon
Avenel Arts Center Anthony Wilkinson
Axis Theatre Company Daune Campbell
BAM - Beaulieu Artistik Management Lise Boyer
Bailiwick Booking Agency and Arts Management Tara Bailey
Bartamina Music LLC Bart Platteau
Baylin Artists Management Marc Baylin
Belsher Arts Management Brent Belsher
Berklee College of Music Stacy Feng
Berklee School of Music Business Evan Goldstein
Bernard Schmidt Productions Bernard Schmidt
Bernstein Artists, Inc. Sue Renee Bernstein
BiCoastal Productions Fran Heller
BiCoastal Productions Jack Forman
BiCoastal Productions Ron Gartner
Blaq Orchid Productions Bena Klier
Blue Flower Arts Anya Backlund
Blue13 Dance Company Achinta S McDaniel
Bologna Performing Arts Center Laura Howell
Boulev'Art Marie-Catherine LaPointe, Ms.
Boulev’Art Cristine Cimon-Fortier
Boulev’Art Benjamin Massicotte
Brad Simon Organization, Inc. Brad Simon
Brenda Neville Brittany Couch
Briclyn Entertainment Group, LLC Anshia B. Crooms
Broadway & Beyond Theatricals Tracey McFarland
Broken Reed Saxophone Quartet Charley Gerard
Brutus Records Ariel Cohen

Back to Top

Members C to E

CIT Entertainment Mike Musick
CR Booking N Marketing Chriss Rimpel
CWA Management LLC Frank Page
Cadence Arts Network, Inc Rachel Cohen
Caged Bird Productions Dee-Dee Darby-Duffin
Cal Performances Robin Pomerance
California Artists Management Donald Osborne
Caline Artists International Margot Holmes
Canadian Arts Presenting Association Sue Urquhart
Canis Major Music LLC Danielle Devlin
Capitol Theatre Restoration Society Stephanie Fischer
Capstone Theatricals, Llc Ed Whitehead
Carnegie Mellon University Alyssa Wroblewski
Cathy Pruzan Artist Representative Cathy Pruzan
Centrale Alternative (Le Phoque OFF) Patrick Labbé
Century Village Theaters Abby Koffler
ChoreoNova Davida Rae
Christian Counseling & Resource Consulta Douglass Petty
City of Salina, Arts & Humanities Anna Pauscher Morawitz
Claudia Norman Management Claudia Norman
Clayton Center for the Arts Blake Smith
Common Ground Arts Karen Kitchen
Common Ground Arts Kendra Roberts
Communication-diffusion GInette Ferland GInette Ferland
Compagnie Flak Adrien Bussy
Conjunto Santander de Artes Escénicas César Barajas
Consultant Deborah Sommers
Contemporary Arts Center Laurie Uprichard
Contenidos Artísticos Julieta Riveroll
Council on Culture & Arts (COCA) Kathleen Spehar
Creative Booking Agency Christine Barkley
Cristina McKeever Cristina McKeever
Crystal Clear Music Inc dba Chip Shelton Chip Shelton
CulturalPartners/OpenCultureWorks Robin Schatell
Cupasoup’ MGMT Stefane Campbell
Cusson Management inc. Valerie Cusson
DCA Productions Plus, Inc. Geraldine Abrahamsen
DOZE Management Patrick Labbe
Dallas Theater and Civi Center Emily Shipp
Dance Theatre of Harlem Derrick McBride
Dandelion Artists Sarah McCarthy
David Belenzon Management, Inc. David Belenzon
David Lieberman Artists' Representatives David Lieberman
David Lieberman Artists' Representatives Allen Moon
David Rowe Artists David Rowe
Dean Artists Management Graham Cozzubbo
Dean College David Rowell
Deanna Witkowski Jazz Deanna Witkowski
Defiance Community Cultural Council Peg McDonald
Devine Roadshow LLC Kerry Devine
Diane Edgecomb / Living Myth Events Diane Edgecomb
Domoney Artists Management Kathy Domoney
Don Casino Entertainment Agency Robin Cahill
Dow Artists Del Lyren
Downstage Entertainment Arlene Jacks
Downstage Entertainment Colm O'Toole
Downstage Entertainment Rob Acosta
Downstage Entertainment Marlina Halper
Downstage Entertainment Harlan Halper
ECE Touring Toni Cline
ECE Touring Diana Tan
ECE Touring - a division of EastCoast Entertainment Kris Kaminski
EPIC Arts Management, LLC Ron DeStefano
EPIC Arts Management, LLC Melissa Giattino
EPIC Arts Management, LLC Karen Kissel
EZ Entertainment Evelyn Zilberman
Earl and Rachel Smith Strand Theatre Camilla Sanders
Ed Keane Associates Jason Marcil
Egyptian Theatre Alex Nerad
Eighth Blackbird Matthew Duvall
Ele Parade Creations Emily Yates
Elsie Management Laura Colby
Ent Center for the Arts Aisha Ahmad-Post
Eponymous Jim Smith
Eponymous Francesca Piscopo
Eye for Talent, Inc. dba Riot Artists Bill Smith

Back to Top

Members F to I

FELIX Productions Gillian Reid
Famgroup Heidi Fleming
Fancifool! with Ananda Bena-Weber Ananda Bena-Weber
Fancy That Promotions Lisa Jonsson
Fascinator Management Dani Fecko
Fine & Performing Arts Center Thomas Hensel
Fleming Artists Lara Supan
Four Mortals Productions, Inc. Crandall Rogers
Four Phantoms In Concert Angela Giacalone
Fox Artist Management Makayla Fox
Fox Cities Performing Arts Center Amy Gosz
Frank Salomon Associates, Inc. Barrie Steinberg
Frontera Arts Lynn Fisher
G.L. Berg Entertainment Kevin Peters
GFour Productions Kim Simari
GFour Productions LLC Clarke Perry
Gail Boyd Artist Management Gail Boyd
Gardner Arts Network Jeannette Gardner
Geodesic Management Keith Ghion
Georgia Players Guild Jacob Deaton
Gertrude C. Ford Center for the Performing Arts Julia Aubrey
Gigwell Jeremie Habib
Gin Ridge Music Chris Vallillo
Grand Theater Sean Wright
Great Lakes Performing Artist Associates Aileen Rohwer
Green Music Center Jacob Yarrow
Greystone Creative Group Dominique Bennett
Groupe JKB José Bertrand
Grunin Center for the Arts Michelle Youngs
Guy Mendilow Ensemble, LLC Guy Mendilow
HEDY! The Life&Inventions of Hedy Lamarr Heather Massie
HIRECAESAR.COM Caesar Irvin
Harmony Artists Adrienne Ross
Harmony Artists Jerry Ross
Harmony Artists Lisa Lewis
Harvard Law School Lowry Yankwich
High Point Theatre David Briggs
Hocus Focus, Inc. Kevin Spencer
Holden & Arts Associates Spring Karlo
Holden & Arts Associates Sarah Saltwick
Holden & Arts Associates, Inc. Stacy Meshbane
Houla Entertainment Lee Mayer
Howard Pitch Entertaiment Howard Pitch
IDEA - Ian Davies Entertainment Agency Ian Davies
IDEAL ENTERTAINMENT, INC B DUNDEE HOLT
IMG Artists Thia Knowlton
IMG Artists Sara Barasch
IMN Jeanna Disney
Imperial Theatre Angela Campbell
InPulse Creatives, LLC Cindy Hwang
Ina Dittke & Associates Ina Dittke
Independent Pablo Solis
Independent Choreographer Mike Anestor
Indie Montreal Jon Weisz, 8933574
Instituto Estatal de la Cultura Álvaro Lara
Intl Resource Centre for Performing Artists (IRCPA Ann Summers Dossena

Back to Top

Members J to M

J Jams Entertainment LLC Michael Scott
J. Cast Productions John Castonia
J5 Media Jay Barry
JAM Music Mgmt Jessica Marsh
JC Williams Entertainment Group LLC Joseph Williams
JKOBIE MUSIC Jawanza Kobie
Jay and Susie Gogue Performing Arts Center Christopher Heacox
Jeff Boyer Prductions Lea Boyer
Jodi Beach Jodi Beach
Jodi Beach Jim McDowell
Jodi Kaplan / Booking Dance Jodi Kaplan
John Beasley Music Lorna Chiu
John Lambert & Assoc. John Lambert
John Lowell Music Joanne Gardner Lowell
John Lowell Music John Lowell
Johnston Community College Nikki Murray
Johnston Community College Ken Mitchell
Jonathan Wentworth Associates, Ltd. Martha Woods
JouvayFest Collective Journeyagents Inc Sandra M A Bell
Judith Humenick Productions Judith Humenick
Jukebox Saloon Dan Lipton
K3 Entertainment TK King
KCA Group Kevin Cruz
KM Dance Project Kesha McKey
KMEntertainment Kristen Marie Ernst
KMEntertainment Victor Ernst
KMI Presents Knight Entertainment Group Ron Knight
KU Presents! at Kutztown University Bryan Zellmer
Kbam! Kevin Bruce Arts Management Kevin Bruce
Ken Waldman, Nomadic Productions Ken Waldman
Kids and then Some KATS Cheryle Hansen
Kirschner Creative Artists Owen Kirschner
Knudsen Productions Craig Knudsen
Kosson Talent Larry Kosson
Kosson Talent Robin Spielberg
La Mezcla Vanessa Sanchez
La danse sur les routes du Québec Pierre-David Rodrigue
Larry Weaver Entertainment, LLC Larry Weaver
Latitude 45 Arts Eoin Ó Catháin
Latitude45 Arts promotion, inc Barbara Scales
Lighthouse Entertainment Kate Gracey-Stewart
Lights Out Entertainment Management LLC WILLIAM MCCLAM
Lights Out Production Company USA, LLC Eric Wilburn
Lisa Booth Management, Inc. Lisa Booth
Lisa Rock Entertainment/Close to You: T Lisa Rock
Live Arts and Attractions Mark Ross
Live Arts and Attractions Lou Spoltore
Lotus Arts Management Sophie Myrtil-McCourty
Love Productions Records Pat Harris
Loyd Artists Susan Lounsbury
Lucy Jackson Productions Lucy Jackson
Luhrs Performing Arts Center Robin Dolbin
Lula Washington Dance Theatre Erwin Washington
Luther College Susan Potvin
MASSKUS Productions Stephen Krempasky
MELA Arts Connect Heena Patel
ML Performing Arts Center Mary Adair Trumbly
MMF Canada Amie Therrien
MOJO & The Bayou Gypsies Mister MOJO
MOORE MANAGEMENT Dr Robert Moore
MSU Riley Center Daniel Barnard
Magnum Opus Management Debbie Peters
Magpie Exchange Arts Management Christy Offer
Mandorla Music Mark Redmond
Margo Parks Presents Margo Parks
MariJazz Entertainment LLC L'Tanya Mari'
Marian Liebowitz Artist Management Marian Liebowitz
Marilyn Gilbert Artists Management, Inc. Marilyn Gilbert
Marty Sonnenfeld Marty Sonnenfeld
McCoy Artists Group Larry McCoy
MegaWorks Talent Steve Walker
Melo Music Entertainment Carlos A Melo
Meyer Entertainment Group Craig A Meyer
MicroTeatro Leon Katia Nilo Fernandez
Mike Green & Associates Mike Green
Miller Theatre Advisory Board - Miller Outdoor Theatre Cissy Segall Davis
Mixed eMotion Theatrix Janet Roston
Mojacar Flamenco Stephen Dick
Molly's Comedy Cabaret Molly Wilson
Monsieur Oscar inc. Guillaume Reboux
Montana Performing Arts Consortium Keern Haslem
Mosaic Dance Theater Company Morgiana Celeste Varricchio
Mr. Ho’s Orchestrotica Brian O'Neill
MultiTalent Management Incorporated Rick Soto
Music Business Nerd Jessica Monville
Music Marketing Internationall Inc (MMI) Bruce Morel
Music Without Borders Steve Lurie
Music Worcester Adrien Finlay
Music of Anna Maria Mendieta Anna Maria Mendieta
Musicalia Productions Sonia Wilczewski
Myriad Artists Trish Galfano

Back to Top

Members N to Q

N/A Benjamin Cohen
NAMUS Classics Clara Hayashigawa
Nadine Asswad Agency Nadine Asswad
Nancy Allen Productions LLC Nancy Allen
Nannette Brodie Dance Theatre Nannette Brodie
Near North Music Frank Hoorn
Neville Dance Theatre Brenda R Neville
New York Gilbert & Sullivan Players David Wannen
Night Song Concerts David Whitnack
Niswonger Performing Arts Center Vicki Hudson
None Shelby Niemier
Nova Model & Scouts inc Tami Smith
ODC Joseph Copley
OHIO ARTS PROFESSIONALS NETWORK JESSICA ROSENBLATT
Odd-o-Ts' Entertainment Todd Zimmerman
Omphalos Ireri Mugica
Opus 3 Artists Rachel Chesno
Orpheum Theatre Group Brett Batterson
Overture Center for the Arts Jared Duymovic
Oxford Performing Arts Center John Longshore
PMI-Performance Management International Manuel Prestamo
POCONO CENTER FOR THE ARTS STEPHEN DeANGELIS
Pan African Center for Empowerment Jade Solomom Curtis
Paradise Shores 4 John Zhang
  ITHA ALLEYNE
Pasifika Artists Network Karen Fischer
Passion Music Group Michelle Taylor
Paul Taylor Dance Company  
Peace Center Brian Ridolfo
Pebble Star Artists Kim The
Pentacle Sandy Garcia
PineCone Courtney Wheeler
Plaid People Music Management Sandra Smith
Poetry In Motion Ann Patrice Carrigan
Porter Music Management Sarah Porter
Producers, Inc. Milton Orkin
Producers, Inc. Craig Hankenson
Productions Ratatouille Raphael Frechette
Prospero and Associates Joseph Ferlo
Qhawe Communications Noma Sibanda

 

Back to Top

Members R to s

RLS Artist Management Group Ricky Sisk
Radio King Orchestra Rick Gordon
Rafa Reyes Rafael Reyes
Raising Arts Hank Knerr
Red Shell Management Edward Schoelwer
Regina Klenjoski Dance Company Regina Klenjoski
Rena Shagan Associates, Inc. Rena Shagan
Rhizome Arts Consulting Kristopher McDowell
Rhizome Arts Consulting Francine Sheffield
Rhythm Club Consultants Yvette Lavers
Rhythm of the Arts Peter Bogdanos
Rhythm of the Arts Leah Keith
Rhythm of the Arts Steven Palacio
Ririe-Woodbury Dance Company Daniel Charon
Ririe-Woodbury Dance Company Drew Jaussaud
River City Brass Linda Reznik
Robin Klinger Entertainment LLC Robin Klinger
Rockhouse Productions, LLC Tommy Vee
Roseneath Theatre Annemieke Wade
Roth Arts Elizabeth Roth
Russian Duo Terry Boyarsky
S.E.E.B. Consulting LLC/All Fired Up Anthony Saranchak
SAGE Artists Gail Schickele
SCRATCH TAKES Ricardo Morejón
SHARP Dance Company Diane Sharp-Nachsin
SRO Artists AnneMarie Martins
SRO Artists Inc Jeff Laramie
STO Union Shauna Kadyschuk
Sciolino Artist Management Hattie Simon
Sciolino Artist Management Marianne Sciolino
Scrap Arts Music Justine Murdy
Select Entertainment Rob McFee
Self Christine Volpe
Self Employed Carmen Negrelli
   
Shaw Entertainment Group Simon Shaw
Sheldon Artists LLC R Douglas Sheldon
Shirley Crabbe, Jazz Vocalist Shirley Crabbe
Showstopper Entertainment Erin Shields
Siegel Artist Management LLC Tiffany Goodman
Siegel Artist Management, LLC Jennifer Morris
Siegel Artist Management, LLC Sue Birch
Siegel Artist Management, LLC Laurel Canan
Six Dynamix Agency Ilene Elkaim
Skyline Music Andrea Sabata
Small World Music Jonathan Campbell
Sons of Serendip Micah Christian
Sons of Serendip Jocelyn Vierra
Squonk Steve O'Hearn
Steve’s Live Music Steven Grossman
Stocker Arts Center/LC Community College Janet Herman Barlow
Style Setters Entertainment & Management Cara Parker
Sultans of String Chris McKhool
Sursaut Dance Company Katerine Boisclair
Svmf Dennis Lynch
Sylvain Émard Danse Pascale Joubert
Syncretik Productions LLC Cristina Vazquez

 

Back to Top

Members T to Z +

TAD Management LLC Terence Davies
TOK Enterprises, corp. Marc DeGiovanni
TRC Jan De vroede
The Actual Dance LLC Sam Simon
The ArtsCenter Daniel Mayer
The Bobolink Agency Robert Missen
The College of New Jersey Richard Kroth
The DeevaStyle Brand, LLC Tia Ladd
The Ellis Group Eldred Ellis
The Fabulous Equinox Orchestra Jeremy Davis
The Hillman Center for Performing Arts Christa Burneff
The Kennedy Center Simone Eccleston
The Magic of Bill Blagg LIVE Bill Blagg
The New School Rohana Elias-Reyes
The Palace Theatre (Westmoreland Cultural Trust) Teresa Baughman
The Raleigh Ringers Ruth Stevens
The Roots Agency Tim Drake
The Roots Agency Luisa Kormann
The Source Management Group PATRICK WOOD
The Talent House Rachael Dean
The Wilson Center at Cape Fear Community College Shane Fernando
Theatre Dublin Jordan Crabb
Think Iconic Artists Agency Wayne Gmitter
ThinkTank Music Network Ken Simms
Théâtre de l'OEil Véronique Grondines
Town of Apex, NC Renee Anderson
Town of Clayton Roy (Scotty) Henley
UNC Charlotte Liz Paradis
Ultra Artists Richard Goldberg
Unger Music Jutta Unger
University of Florida Performing Arts Brian Jose
University of Michigan Tyler Berns
Urban Bush Women Michelle Coe
Utopia Artists, LLC wendy Kay
VK Artist Promotion & Bookings Veronica Kutt
Val Denn Agency Val Denn
Vegas Funeral Records Danno O’Shea
Verbigracia Monica Frias
Vespertine Works Kim Gumbel
Vital Theatre Company Inc Stephen Sunderlin
Walton Arts Center Jennifer Ross
Wild Baboo Productions LLC Joshua Kane
William Clare Entertainment Kelly DiRoma
William Reinert Associates, Inc William Reinert
Williams Center for the Arts / Lafayette Hollis Ashby
Yellow Shark Music Art Lorena Fortolís
You Will Love It Live Genevieve DeMerchant
Young Concert Artists Vicki Margulies
Young Concert Artists Monica Felkel
Young Concert Artists Emily Whildin
goingbarefoot, inc. Stephen Barefoot
la beautiful mess beshou gedamu
self Prudence Holmes
theater simple Llysa Holland

Back to Top